School
City
Prov/State
Country
Abbotsford Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Abbotsleigh School for Girls
Abbotsleigh
NSW
Australia
All Saints’ Junior College
Bull Creek
WA
Australia
Aranmore Catholic Primary School
Leederville
WA
Australia
Avenel Primary School
Avenel
VIC
Australia
Avoca Beach Public School
Avoca Beach
NSW
Australia
Balgowlah Heights Public School
Balgowlah Heights
NSW
Australia
Banyule Primary School
Melbourne
VIC
Australia
Bateman Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Bayside Christian College
Langwarrin South
VIC
Australia
Beacon Hill Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Beaumont Road Public School
Killara
NSW
Australia
Beauty Point Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Belmont Christian College
Belmont North
NSW
Australia
Ben Venue Public School
Armidale
NSW
Australia
Bronte Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
Gelorup
WA
Australia
Burnside Primary School
Burnside
SA
Australia
Burrendah Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Butler College
Perth
WA
Australia
Byron Community Primary School
Melbourne
VIC
Australia
Camboon Primary School
Noranda
WA
Australia
Camdenville Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Cammeray Public School
Cammeray
NSW
Australia
Campbell Primary School
Thornlie
WA
Australia
Carmel School
Perth
WA
Australia
Castle Cove Public School
Castle Cove
NSW
Australia
Caulfield Grammar School
Glen Iris
VIC
Australia
Churchlands Primary School
Floreat
WA
Australia
Cleveland District State High School
Brisbane
QLD
Australia
Coatesville Primary School
Bentleigh
VIC
Australia
Como Primary School
Como
WA
Australia
Coolbinia Primary School
Coolbina
WA
Australia
Cottesloe Primary School
Peppermint Grove
WA
Australia
Davallia Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Denman Public School
Denman
NSW
Australia
Double Bay Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Dunsborough Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Esperance Primary School
Esperance
WA
Australia
Essendon North Primary School
North Essendon
VIC
Australia
Forest Lodge Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Forestville Montessori School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Frensham School
Mittagong
NSW
Australia
Geelong Grammar School
Melbourne
VIC
Australia
Gib Gate
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Glasshouse Christian College
Beerwah
QLD
Australia
Glenmore Road Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
Gooseberry Hill
WA
Australia
Guildford Grammar School
Guildford
WA
Australia
Heathridge Primary School
Heathridge
WA
Australia
Hillcrest Christian College
Melbourne
VIC
Australia
Hillston Central School
Hillston
NSW
Australia
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Holy Cross School
Trinity Park
QLD
Australia
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
West Midlands
NSW
Australia
Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Holy Spirit School
Brompton Road
WA
Australia
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Horsham
VIC
Australia
Hunters Hill Public School
Hunters Hill
NSW
Australia
Immanuel Primary School
Adelaide
SA
Australia
Inglewood Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
John Paul College
Daisy Hill
QLD
Australia
John Vianney’s Primary School
Brisbane
QLD
Australia
John XXIII College
Mount Claremont
WA
Australia
Kalamunda Christian School
Walliston
WA
Australia
Kalbarri District High School
Kalbarri
WA
Australia
Kambala
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Karratha Senior High School
Karratha
WA
Australia
Kincoppal Rose Bay School
Castle Cove
NSW
Australia
Kingsway Christian College
Darch
WA
Australia
KU Killara Kindergarten
Killara
NSW
Australia
Kyilla Primary School
North Perth
WA
Australia
Lake Joondalup Baptist School
Perth
WA
Australia
Lance Holt School
Fremantle
WA
Australia
Lane Cove West Public School
Lane Cove
NSW
Australia
Liwara Catholic Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
NSW
Australia
Loretto Primary
Nedlands
WA
Australia
Marryatville Primary School
Kensington
SA
Australia
Mater Christi Primary School
Yangebup
WA
Australia
Matthew Pearce Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
McAuley Catholic Primary School
Rose Bay
NSW
Australia
Mel Maria Catholic Primary School
Myaree
WA
Australia
Melbourne Girls Grammar School
South Yarra
VIC
Australia
Methodist Ladies’ College
Claremont
WA
Australia
Methodist Ladies’ College
Sydney
NSW
Australia
MLC School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Montpellier Primary School
Highton
VIC
Australia
Moriah College
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Mosman Park Primary School
Mosman Park
WA
Australia
Mount Carmel College
Sandy Bay
TAS
Australia
Mount Gravatt East State School
Mount Gravatt East
QLD
Australia
Mount Hawthorn Primary School
Mount Hawthorn
WA
Australia
Mount Lawley Primary School
Mount Lawley
WA
Australia
Mudgeeraba State School
Mudgeeraba
QLD
Australia
Mundaring Christian College
Mundaring
WA
Australia
Murraylands CC Strath Christian School
Strathalbyn
SA
Australia
Neutral Bay Public School
Neutral Bay
NSW
Australia
Newman College
Wembley Downs
WA
Australia
North Woodvale Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Northbridge Public School
Northbridge
NSW
Australia
Northern Beaches Secondary College
Sydney
NSW
Australia
O’Connell Public School
O’Connell
NSW
Australia
Our Lady Help of Christians School
Earlville
QLD
Australia
Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Our Lady of Grace Primary School
Prestwich Manchester
WA
Australia
Our Lady of Mercy
Perth
WA
Australia
Our Lady of Mt Carmel
Hilton
WA
Australia
Our Lady of the Cape
Dunsborough
WA
Australia
Oxford Falls Grammar School
Oxford Falls
NSW
Australia
Padbury Catholic Primary
Padbury
WA
Australia
Paddington Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Penrhos College
Como
WA
Australia
Perth College
Mount Lawley
WA
Australia
Portside Christian College
Adelaide
SA
Australia
Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Light House
Peppermint Grove
WA
Australia
Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Perth
Perth
WA
Australia
Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Sydney
Croydon
NSW
Australia
Pymble Ladies College
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
NSW
Australia
Ravenswood Heights Primary School
Launceston
TAS
Australia
Redlands School
Cremornel
NSW
Australia
Regent College
Victoria Park
WA
Australia
Regina Coeli Catholic Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Richmond Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Riverlands Montessori School
Dayton
WA
Australia
Rose Bay Public School
Rose Bay
NSW
Australia
Roseville College
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Roseville Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Rostrata Primary School
Willetton
WA
Australia
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School Ulverstone
Ulverstone
TAS
Australia
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Melbourne
VIC
Australia
Sacred Heart Primary School
Highgate
WA
Australia
Sacred Heart School
Sandgate
QLD
Australia
Sacred Heart School
Booval
QLD
Australia
Sawyers Valley Primary School
Swayers Valley
WA
Australia
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
NSW
Australia
Scotch Oakburn College Junior School
Launceston
TAS
Australia
Seymour College
Adelaide
SA
Australia
South Thornlie Primary School
Thornlie
WA
Australia
Southern Hills Christian College
Perth
WA
Australia
St Andrew’s Catholic College
Cairns
QLD
Australia
St Benedicts School
Perth
WA
Australia
St Brendan-Shaw College
Melbourne
VIC
Australia
St Brigid’s Primary School
Middle Swan
WA
Australia
St Catherine’s School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
St Christopher’s Catholic Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
St Columbas Catholic Primary School
South Perth
WA
Australia
St Damien’s Catholic Primary School
Dawesville
WA
Australia
St Denis Catholic Primary School
Joondanna
WA
Australia
St Dominics
Innaloo
WA
Australia
St Francis of Assisi Regional Catholic Primary
Paddington
NSW
Australia
St Francis Xavier’s School
Manunda
QLD
Australia
St Gabriel’s Catholic Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
St Gabriels Primary School
Enfield
SA
Australia
St Garbriel’s Catholic School
Bexley
NSW
Australia
St Hilda’s Anglican School for Girls
Perth
WA
Australia
St Jeromes
Perth
WA
Australia
St Joseph’s Parish School
Atherton
QLD
Australia
St Joseph’s School
Melbourne
VIC
Australia
St Leonard’s College
Melbourne
VIC
Australia
St Luke’s Grammar
Sydney
NSW
Australia
St Luke’s Primary School
Lalor
VIC
Australia
St Lukes Catholic Primary
Capalaba
QLD
Australia
St Mary Mackillop Catholic Primary School
Brisbane
QLD
Australia
St Mary’s Anglican Girls’ School
Karrinyup
WA
Australia
St Mary’s College
Broome
WA
Australia
St Mary’s Primary School
Kalgoorlie
WA
Australia
St Mary’s Primary School
Laidley
QLD
Australia
St Mary’s Primary School
Scone
NSW
Australia
St Mary’s Primary School
North Sydney
NSW
Australia
St Michael’s Catholic Primary
Bassendean
WA
Australia
St Michael’s College
Caboolture
QLD
Australia
St Michael’s Primary School Lane Cove
Lane Cove
NSW
Australia
St Oliver Plunkett School
Cannon Hill
QLD
Australia
St Patrick’s Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
St Paul’s Primary School
Karratha
WA
Australia
St Peter’s Primary School
Inglewood
WA
Australia
St Peter’s Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
St Pius Catholic Primary
Manning
WA
Australia
St Pius’ Catholic Primary School
Enmore
NSW
Australia
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
St Stephens School
Duncraig
WA
Australia
St Thomas Catholic School
Willoughby
NSW
Australia
St Thomas Mores
Melbourne
VIC
Australia
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
Ashfield
NSW
Australia
Star of the Sea
Adelaide
SA
Australia
Tara Anglican School for Girls
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Three Springs Primary School
Three Springs
WA
Australia
Trinity Bay SHS
Cairns
QLD
Australia
Trinity College North
Gawler
SA
Australia
Tyndale Christian School
Salisbury East
SA
Australia
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
Victoria Park
WA
Australia
Vaucluse Public School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Villa Maria Primary School
Sydney
NSW
Australia
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Hyde Park
SA
Australia
Warnbro Primary School
Warnbro
WA
Australia
Warragul Primary School
Warragul
VIC
Australia
Warrawee Public School
Warrawee
NSW
Australia
Wembley Downs Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Wenona
North Sydney
NSW
Australia
Wesley College
South Perth
WA
Australia
West Greenwood Primary School
Greenwood
WA
Australia
West Leederville Primary School
West Leederville
WA
Australia
West Pennant Hills Public School
West Pennant Hills
NSW
Australia
West Pymble Public School
West Midlands
NSW
Australia
Westminster School
Marion
SA
Australia
Whitford Catholic Primary
Whitford
WA
Australia
Whitford Catholic Primary School
Craigie
WA
Australia
Woodlands Primary School
Perth
WA
Australia
Woodleigh School
Moorooduc
VIC
Australia
Aatse Davie School
Fort Ware
BC
Canada
Acadia School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Alex Munro School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Alexander Ferguson School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Auburn Bay School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Balmoral School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Balwin School
Edmonton
AB
Canada
Banff Trail Elementary School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Battallion Park School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Belfast School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Bessie Nichols School
Edmonton
AB
Canada
Bishop Strachan School
Toronto
ON
Canada
Blackie School
Blackie
AB
Canada
Blessed Cardinal Newman
Calgary
AB
Canada
Blessed Sacrament School
Wainwright
AB
Canada
Branksome Hall Junior School
Toronto
ON
Canada
Brentwood Elementary School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Bridlewood School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Calgary Arts Academy
Calgary
AB
Canada
Calgary French & International School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Calgary Girls’ School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Calgary Islamic School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Calgary Jewish Academy
Calgary
AB
Canada
Calgary Society for Christian Education
Calgary
AB
Canada
Calgary Waldorf School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Captain Nichola Goddard School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Carman Elementary School
Carman
MB
Canada
Castle Park Playschool
Toronto
ON
Canada
Chinook Park School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Christ The King
Brooks
AB
Canada
Christ the Redeemer Catholic Schools
Okotoks
AB
Canada
Clear Water Academy
Calgary
AB
Canada
Colonel Macleod
Calgary
AB
Canada
Cranston School
Cranston
AB
Canada
Crestomere School
Lacombe
AB
Canada
Delta West Academy
Calgary
AB
Canada
Douglas Park Community School
Langley
BC
Canada
Dr E W Coffin School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Dr Roberta Bondar School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Earl Grey School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Ecole Citadelle
Legal
AB
Canada
Ecole de La Rose Sauvage
Calgary
AB
Canada
Ecole Frere Antoine
Edmonton
AB
Canada
École Good Shepherd School
Okotoks
AB
Canada
Ecole Steffie Woima Elementary School
Sylvan Lake
AB
Canada
Edgemont School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Elbow Park School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Elbow Valley Elementary School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Ernest Morrow School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Esther Starkman School
Edmonton
AB
Canada
Evergreen Elementary School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Falconridge School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Father Lacombe Catholic School
Lacombe
AB
Canada
Fernie Secondary School
Fernie
BC
Canada
Fort la Bosse School Division
Virden
MB
Canada
George H. Luck School
Edmonton
AB
Canada
George P. Nicholson School
Edmonton
AB
Canada
Giant’s Head Elementary School
Summerland
BC
Canada
Glen Falls School
St Johns
NB
Canada
Glendale School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Good Shepherd School
Okotoks
AB
Canada
Grandview Heights School
Edmonton
AB
Canada
Harry Balfour School
Grande Prairie
AB
Canada
Heritage Heights School
De Winton
AB
Canada
Holy Family Academy
Brooks
AB
Canada
Holy Spirit Academy
High River
AB
Canada
Holy Spirit School (Cochrane)
Calgary
AB
Canada
Holy Trinity School
Toronto
ON
Canada
Hugh Sutherland School
Carstairs
AB
Canada
Hull Child & Family Services
Calgary
AB
Canada
Innisfail Middle School
Innisfail
AB
Canada
Iron Ridge School
Blackfalds
AB
Canada
Isabella Dicken Elementary School
Fernie
BC
Canada
Jaffray Elementary & Jr Secondary School
Jaffray
BC
Canada
Jennie Elliott School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Kathyrn School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Keheewin School
Edmonton
AB
Canada
Killarney School
Calgary
AB
Canada
King George School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Kootenay Orchards Elementary
Cranbrook
BC
Canada
La Verendrye School
Portage la Prairie
MB
Canada
Light of Christ School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Linden Lanes School
Brandon
MB
Canada
Lycee Louis Pasteur
Calgary
AB
Canada
Macneill School
Dauphin
MB
Canada
Master’s Academy & College
Calgary
AB
Canada
Mayland Heights School
Calgary
AB
Canada
McKenzie Towne School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Menno Christian School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Millarville Community School
Millarville
AB
Canada
Millwoods Christian School
Edmonton
AB
Canada
Monsignor E.L. Doyle School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Monsignor J.S. Smith School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Mount Baker Secondary School
Cranbrook
BC
Canada
Nanaimo Lady Smith Public Schools
Nanaimo
BC
Canada
Nellie McClung School
Calgary
AB
Canada
North West Central School
Plenty
SK
Canada
Northland School Division No 61
Peace River
AB
Canada
Northumberland Child Development Centre
Port Hope
ON
Canada
Olympic Heights School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy
Canmore
AB
Canada
Pacific Montessori Society
Victoria
BC
Canada
Percy Pegler School
Okotoks
AB
Canada
Prince of Wales School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Project Reach
Hanna
AB
Canada
Queen Elizabeth School
Calgary
AB
Canada
R.J. Hawkey Elementary School
Airdrie
AB
Canada
Ranchlands School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Red Deer Lake School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Renert School
Calgary
AB
Canada
River Valley School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Rocky Mountain Elementary School
Elkford
BC
Canada
Rosscarrock School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Rothesay Elementary School
Rothesay
NB
Canada
Rowan House Emergency Shelter
High River
AB
Canada
Rowntree Montessori School
Brampton
ON
Canada
Rundle College Elementary School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Rundle College Primary School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Rundle School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Sainte-Marguerite Bourgeoys
Calgary
AB
Canada
Sam Livingston School
Calgary
AB
Canada
School Board District 87
Lower Post
BC
Canada
School Dist 28 Quesnel
Quesnel
BC
Canada
Selkirk Montessori School
Victoria
BC
Canada
Simons Valley School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Sinkut View Elementary School
Vanderhoof
BC
Canada
Sister Anatta Brockman School
Edmonton
AB
Canada
Spitzee Elementary
High River
AB
Canada
St Boniface Elementary School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St Brigid School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St Domenic Fine Arts School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St Francis of Assisi Academy
De Winton
AB
Canada
St Gregory School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St James Elementary School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St Joan of Arc School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St Joseph School
Hamilton
ON
Canada
St Michael School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St Paul Elementary School
St Paul
AB
Canada
St Philip Fine Arts School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St. Anthony’s School
Drumheller
AB
Canada
St. Bonaventure’s College
St Johns
NL
Canada
St. Dominic School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St. Hubert Catholic School
North Bay
ON
Canada
St. Martha School
Calgary
AB
Canada
St. Mary’s School
Okotoks
AB
Canada
St. Michaels University School
Victoria
BC
Canada
St. Sebastian School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Sundance Elementary School
Calgary
AB
Canada
TEAM School
Mississauga
ON
Canada
The Country Day School
Toronto
ON
Canada
Trafalgar Elementary School
Vancouver
BC
Canada
Trinity Christian School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Tuscany School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Varsity Acres School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Vulcan Prairieview Elementary School
Vulcan
AB
Canada
Wainwright on Wellness
Wainwright
AB
Canada
Webber Academy
Calgary
AB
Canada
Westglen School
Didsbury
AB
Canada
Westmount Charter School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Wheatley School
St. Catharines
ON
Canada
William Reid School
Calgary
AB
Canada
Woodlawn Early Years School
Steinbach
MB
Canada
Edison
Prague
Czech Republic
Central Europe
Nord Anglia International School Hong Kong
Lam Tin
Hong Kong
China
Quarry Bay School
Quarry Bay
Hong Kong
China
Sha Tin Junior School
Hong Kong
SAR
China
The British International School
Shanghai
Shanghai
China
Bede’s Preparatory School
East Sussex
Eastbourne
England
Lihir Int School
Port Moresby
NA
Papua New Guinea
Doha English Speaking School
Doha
NA
Qatar
Singapore American School
Singapore
NA
Singapore
Albany Elementary School
Albany
IN
USA
BASIS Independent Brooklyn
Brooklyn
NY
USA
Chadwick School
Palos Verdes Peninsula
CA
USA
Dassel-Cokato Middle School
Cokato
MN
USA
Escuela Montessori School
Austin
TX
USA
Fossil Ridge High School
Ft. Worth
TX
USA
Franz Elementary School
Katy
TX
USA
Grayslake Middle School
Grayslake
IL
USA
Kensington Hilltop Elementary School
Kensington
CA
USA
La Jolla Country Day School
San Diego
CA
USA
Maryville Elementary
Lousville
KY
USA
McDonald International School
Seattle
WA
USA
Meadows Elementary School
Manhattan Beach
CA
USA
Millburn Elementary School
Wadsworth
IL
USA
New London – Spicer Schools
New London
MN
USA
Overdale Elementary
Lousville
KY
USA
Pennekamp Elementary School
Manhattan Beach
CA
USA
Ptarmigan Elementary School
Anchorage
AK
USA
Robinson Elementary School
Manhattan Beach
CA
USA
SCVi Charter School
Castaic
CA
USA
Solana Pacific Elementary School
San Diego
CA
USA
Stefanik School
Chicopee
MA
USA
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Phoenix
AZ
USA
The Buckley School
Los Angeles
CA
USA
Uinta County School District #4
Mountain View
WY
USA
Ursuline Academy Elementary School
New Orleans
LA
USA
Wagner Elementary School
Litchfield
MN
USA
Woodstock Elementary School
Woodstock
CT
USA

Let’s help kids build healthier relationships together!

Join the URSTRONG community for access to exclusive resources and workshop discounts.

Join URSTRONG Today!