Join
hundreds of schools
worldwide

Our Schools

Thank you to these amazing schools who are a part of our global team and have invested in their students’ wellbeing through the GirlPower & GoodGuys programming. We are so grateful for their commitment to helping their students build healthy relationships.

School City Prov/State Country
Abbotsleigh School for Girls Abbotsleigh NSW Australia
Belmont Christian College Belmont North NSW Australia
Cammeray Public School Cammeray NSW Australia
Castle Cove Public School Castle Cove NSW Australia
Kincoppal Rose Bay School Castle Cove NSW Australia
Redlands School Cremornel NSW Australia
Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Sydney Croydon NSW Australia
SCEGGS Darlinghurst Darlinghurst NSW Australia
Hillston Central School Hillston NSW Australia
Hunters Hill Public School Hunters Hill NSW Australia
Beaumont Road Public School Killara NSW Australia
KU Killara Kindergarten Killara NSW Australia
Lane Cove West Public School Lane Cove NSW Australia
St Michael’s Primary School Lane Cove Lane Cove NSW Australia
Queenwood School for Girls Mosman NSW Australia
Neutral Bay Public School Neutral Bay NSW Australia
Northbridge Public School Northbridge NSW Australia
St Mary’s Primary School North Sydney NSW Australia
Wenona North Sydney NSW Australia
St Patrick’s Primary School Sydney NSW Australia
Beauty Point Public School Sydney NSW Australia
Bronte Public School Sydney NSW Australia
Pymble Ladies College Sydney NSW Australia
Regina Coeli Catholic Primary School Sydney NSW Australia
Roseville College Sydney NSW Australia
Roseville Public School Sydney NSW Australia
St Luke’s Grammar Sydney NSW Australia
Oxford Falls Grammar School Oxford Falls NSW Australia
Warrawee Public School Warrawee NSW Australia
Holy Family Catholic Primary School West Midlands NSW Australia
West Pymble Public School West Midlands NSW Australia
Glasshouse Christian College Beerwah QLD Australia
Sacred Heart School Booval QLD Australia
Cleveland District State High School Brisbane QLD Australia
St John Vianney’s Primary School Brisbane QLD Australia
St Mary Mackillop Catholic Primary School Brisbane QLD Australia
St Oliver Plunkett School Cannon Hill QLD Australia
St Lukes Catholic Primary Capalaba QLD Australia
St Mary’s Primary School Laidley QLD Australia
Sacred Heart School Sandgate QLD Australia
Portside Christian College Adelaide SA Australia
Star of the Sea Adelaide SA Australia
Trinity College North Gawler SA Australia
Walford Anglican School for Girls Hyde Park SA Australia
Marryatville Primary School Kensington SA Australia
Murraylands CC Strath Christian School Strathalbyn SA Australia
Ravenswood Heights Primary School Launceston TAS Australia
Scotch Oakburn College Junior School Launceston TAS Australia
Montpellier Primary School Highton VIC Australia
Bayside Christian College Langwarrin South VIC Australia
Melbourne Girls Grammar School South Yarra VIC Australia
St Michael’s Catholic Primary Bassendean WA Australia
St Mary’s College Broome WA Australia
All Saints’ Junior College Bull Creek WA Australia
Methodist Ladies’ College Claremont WA Australia
Como Primary School Como WA Australia
Penrhos College Como WA Australia
Coolbinia Primary School Coolbina WA Australia
Kingsway Christian College Darch WA Australia
St Damien’s Catholic Primary School Dawesville WA Australia
Riverlands Montessori School Dayton WA Australia
St Stephens School Duncraig WA Australia
Our Lady of the Cape Dunsborough WA Australia
Esperance Primary School Esperance WA Australia
Churchlands Primary School Floreat WA Australia
Lance Holt School Fremantle WA Australia
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School Gelorup WA Australia
Gooseberry Hill Primary School Gooseberry Hill WA Australia
West Greenwood Primary School Greenwood WA Australia
Guildford Grammar School Guildford WA Australia
Our Lady of Mt Carmel Hilton WA Australia
St Dominics Innaloo WA Australia
St Denis Catholic Primary School Joondanna WA Australia
Kalbarri District High School Kalbarri WA Australia
Karratha Senior High School Karratha WA Australia
St Mary’s Anglican Girls’ School Karrinyup WA Australia
Aranmore Catholic Primary School Leederville WA Australia
St Pius Catholic Primary Manning WA Australia
St Brigid’s Primary School Middle Swan WA Australia
Mosman Park Primary School Mosman Park WA Australia
John XXIII College Mount Claremont WA Australia
Mount Hawthorn Primary School Mount Hawthorn WA Australia
Mount Lawley Primary School Mount Lawley WA Australia
Perth College Mount Lawley WA Australia
Mundaring Christian College Mundaring WA Australia
Mel Maria Catholic Primary School Myaree WA Australia
Loretto Primary Nedlands WA Australia
Kyilla Primary School North Perth WA Australia
Padbury Catholic Primary Padbury WA Australia
Cottesloe Primary School Peppermint Grove WA Australia
Carmel School Perth WA Australia
Inglewood Primary School Perth WA Australia
Lake Joondalup Baptist School Perth WA Australia
Liwara Catholic Primary School Perth WA Australia
Southern Hills Christian College Perth WA Australia
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School Perth WA Australia
Richmond Primary School Perth WA Australia
Woodlands Primary School Perth WA Australia
St Columbas Catholic Primary School South Perth WA Australia
St Jeromes Perth WA Australia
Wembley Downs Primary School Perth WA Australia
Wesley College South Perth WA Australia
Our Lady of Grace Primary School Prestwich Manchester WA Australia
Sawyers Valley Primary School Swayers Valley WA Australia
Campbell Primary School Thornlie WA Australia
Three Springs Primary School Three Springs WA Australia
Regent College Victoria Park WA Australia
Ursula Frayne Catholic College Victoria Park WA Australia
Kalamunda Christian School Walliston WA Australia
Newman College Wembley Downs WA Australia
West Leederville Primary School West Leederville WA Australia
Rostrata Primary School Willetton WA Australia
Whitford Catholic Primary Whitford WA Australia
Mater Christi Primary School Yangebup WA Australia
R.J. Hawkey Elementary School Airdrie AB Canada
Blackie School Blackie AB Canada
Christ The King Brooks AB Canada
Alex Munro School Calgary AB Canada
Alexander Ferguson School Calgary AB Canada
Balmoral School Calgary AB Canada
Banff Trail Elementary School Calgary AB Canada
Battallion Park School Calgary AB Canada
Belfast School Calgary AB Canada
Blessed Cardinal Newman Calgary AB Canada
Calgary Arts Academy Calgary AB Canada
Calgary French & International School Calgary AB Canada
Calgary Girls’ School Calgary AB Canada
Calgary Islamic School Calgary AB Canada
Calgary Jewish Academy Calgary AB Canada
Calgary Society for Christian Education Calgary AB Canada
Calgary Waldorf School Calgary AB Canada
Captain Nichola Goddard School Calgary AB Canada
Chinook Park School Calgary AB Canada
Clear Water Academy Calgary AB Canada
Delta West Academy Calgary AB Canada
Dr E W Coffin School Calgary AB Canada
Earl Grey School Calgary AB Canada
Ecole de La Rose Sauvage Calgary AB Canada
Vulcan Prairieview Elementary School Vulcan AB Canada
Edgemont School Calgary AB Canada
Elbow Valley Elementary School Calgary AB Canada
Ernest Morrow School Calgary AB Canada
Evergreen Elementary School Calgary AB Canada
Falconridge School Calgary AB Canada
Glendale School Calgary AB Canada
Hull Child & Family Services Calgary AB Canada
Jennie Elliott School Calgary AB Canada
King George School Calgary AB Canada
Light of Christ School Calgary AB Canada
Lycee Louis Pasteur Calgary AB Canada
Master’s Academy & College Calgary AB Canada
Mayland Heights School Calgary AB Canada
McKenzie Towne School Calgary AB Canada
Menno Christian School Calgary AB Canada
Monsignor E.L. Doyle School Calgary AB Canada
Monsignor J.S. Smith School Calgary AB Canada
Nellie McClung School Calgary AB Canada
Prince of Wales School Calgary AB Canada
Queen Elizabeth School Calgary AB Canada
Ranchlands School Calgary AB Canada
Red Deer Lake School Calgary AB Canada
Renert School Calgary AB Canada
River Valley School Calgary AB Canada
Rosscarrock School Calgary AB Canada
Rundle College Elementary School Calgary AB Canada
Rundle College Primary School Calgary AB Canada
Rundle School Calgary AB Canada
Sainte-Marguerite Bourgeoys Calgary AB Canada
Sam Livingston School Calgary AB Canada
Simons Valley School Calgary AB Canada
St Boniface Elementary School Calgary AB Canada
St Brigid School Calgary AB Canada
St Domenic Fine Arts School Calgary AB Canada
St. Dominic School Calgary AB Canada
St Gregory School Calgary AB Canada
St James Elementary School Calgary AB Canada
St Joan of Arc School Calgary AB Canada
St Margaret School Calgary AB Canada
St Michael School Calgary AB Canada
St Philip Fine Arts School Calgary AB Canada
St. Sebastian School Calgary AB Canada
Sundance Elementary School Calgary AB Canada
Trinity Christian School Calgary AB Canada
Tuscany School Calgary AB Canada
Varsity Acres School Calgary AB Canada
Webber Academy Calgary AB Canada
Westmount Charter School Calgary AB Canada
William Reid School Calgary AB Canada
Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy Canmore AB Canada
Hugh Sutherland School Carstairs AB Canada
Cranston School Cranston AB Canada
Heritage Heights School De Winton AB Canada
Westglen School Didsbury AB Canada
St. Anthony’s School Drumheller AB Canada
Bessie Nichols School Edmonton AB Canada
Ecole Frere Antoine Edmonton AB Canada
Esther Starkman School Edmonton AB Canada
George H. Luck School Edmonton AB Canada
George P. Nicholson School Edmonton AB Canada
Grandview Heights School Edmonton AB Canada
Keheewin School Edmonton AB Canada
Millwoods Christian School Edmonton AB Canada
Sister Anatta Brockman School Edmonton AB Canada
Harry Balfour School Grande Prairie AB Canada
Project Reach Hanna AB Canada
Holy Spirit Academy High River AB Canada
Rowan House Emergency Shelter High River AB Canada
Spitzee Elementary High River AB Canada
Innisfail Middle School Innisfail AB Canada
Crestomere School Lacombe AB Canada
Father Lacombe Catholic School Lacombe AB Canada
Ecole Citadelle Legal AB Canada
Millarville Community School Millarville AB Canada
Christ the Redeemer Catholic Schools Okotoks AB Canada
École Good Shepherd School Okotoks AB Canada
Good Shepherd School Okotoks AB Canada
Percy Pegler School Okotoks AB Canada
St. Mary’s School Okotoks AB Canada
Northland School Division No 61 Peace River AB Canada
St Paul Elementary School St Paul AB Canada
Ecole Steffie Woima Elementary School Sylvan Lake AB Canada
Blessed Sacrament School Wainwright AB Canada
Wainwright on Wellness Wainwright AB Canada
Aatse Davie School Fort Ware BC Canada
Kootenay Orchards Elementary Cranbrook BC Canada
Mount Baker Secondary School Cranbrook BC Canada
Fernie Secondary School Fernie BC Canada
Isabella Dicken Elementary School Fernie BC Canada
Rocky Mountain Elementary School Elkford BC Canada
Jaffray Elementary & Jr Secondary School Jaffray BC Canada
Douglas Park Community School Langley BC Canada
School Board District 87 Lower Post BC Canada
School Dist 28 Quesnel Quesnel BC Canada
Sinkut View Elementary School Vanderhoof BC Canada
St. Michaels University School Victoria BC Canada
Linden Lanes School Brandon MB Canada
Macneill School Dauphin MB Canada
La Verendrye School Portage la Prairie MB Canada
Woodlawn Early Years School Steinbach MB Canada
Fort la Bosse School Division Virden MB Canada
Rothesay Elementary School Rothesay NB Canada
Glen Falls School St Johns NB Canada
St. Bonaventure’s College St. John’s NL Canada
Rowntree Montessori School Brampton ON Canada
St Joseph School Hamilton ON Canada
TEAM School Mississauga ON Canada
St. Hubert Catholic School North Bay ON Canada
Northumberland Child Development Centre Port Hope ON Canada
Wheatley School St. Catharines ON Canada
Bishop Strachan School Toronto ON Canada
Castle Park Playschool Toronto ON Canada
Holy Trinity School Toronto ON Canada
The Country Day School Toronto ON Canada
North West Central School Plenty SK Canada
Bede’s Preparatory School East Sussex Eastbourne England
Lihir Int School Port Moresby NA Papua New Guinea
Ptarmigan Elementary School Anchorage AK USA
Summit School of Ahwatukee Phoenix AZ USA
SCVi Charter School Castaic CA USA
Kensington Hilltop Elementary School Kensington CA USA
The Buckley School Los Angeles CA USA
Meadows Elementary School Manhattan Beach CA USA
Pennekamp Elementary School Manhattan Beach CA USA
Robinson Elementary School Manhattan Beach CA USA
Chadwick School Palos Verdes Peninsula CA USA
La Jolla Country Day School San Diego CA USA
Solana Pacific Elementary School San Diego CA USA
Woodstock Elementary School Woodstock CT USA
Grayslake Middle School Grayslake IL USA
Millburn Elementary School Wadsworth IL USA
Albany Elementary School Albany IN USA
Maryville Elementary Lousville KY USA
Overdale Elementary Lousville KY USA
Ursuline Academy Elementary School New Orleans LA USA
Stefanik School Chicopee MA USA
Dassel-Cokato Middle School Cokato MN USA
Wagner Elementary School Litchfield MN USA
New London – Spicer Schools New London MN USA
BASIS Independent Brooklyn Brooklyn NY USA
Uinta County School District #4 Mountain View WY USA
Escuela Montessori School El Paso TX USA
Fossil Ridge High School Ft. Worth TX USA
Franz Elementary School Katy TX USA
McDonald International School Seattle WA USA